Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


Palmarés Pais / División - Grupo 74


Fecha Equipo Campeón Equipo Subcampeón
21/06/2020 Hidropedales Melon 624
26/04/2020 Monterrey R Madrid OC -B-
01/03/2020 Luna Azul SV -B- CD BADAJOZ
05/01/2020 MARE NOSTRUM Kaas
10/11/2019 C. Leonesa Estre 475
15/09/2019 R.C.D.E Walpur FC
21/07/2019 Hidropedales RC Camarons
26/05/2019 Franz FC -B- Tineo Drunks
31/03/2019 Tauru 670 pure hot -B-
03/02/2019 Symmachiiari Pachanga F.C -B-
09/12/2018 MBB FC tito listo
14/10/2018 Benavente FC DOSSIS.ES -B-
19/08/2018 Luna Azul SV -B- Melon 624
24/06/2018 Tauru 670 D.G.Pitu
29/04/2018 Storm 375 Estre 475
04/03/2018 Atlantico pakets fc -B-
07/01/2018 Torresno FC Club Jamaica
12/11/2017 ViejaGuardia KoKe FC
17/09/2017 Hidropedales Snikers
23/07/2017 R.Valladolid R.C.D.E
28/05/2017 Tauru 670 tito listo
02/04/2017 Bichi 929 FC Be 62
05/02/2017 fimatel FC Dream Team F
11/12/2016 R.Valladolid Torresno FC
16/10/2016 quieresalami Vilalta FC
21/08/2016 Amaveda Symmachiiari
26/06/2016 D.G.Pitu HBLTEAM
01/05/2016 UE RI 600 Tauru 670
06/03/2016 C.S.III CD Dimoni
10/01/2016 Pakete.f.c -B- pure hot -B-
15/11/2015 Ath. Laguna CD BADAJOZ
20/09/2015 BurtonAlbion VodKaRedBull
26/07/2015 pakets fc -B- Los Kevins
31/05/2015 Club Jamaica Valderaduey
05/04/2015 Snikers Tauru 670
08/02/2015 ViejaGuardia Real Duro CF
14/12/2014 R Madrid OC -B- Atolon
19/10/2014 MiH AGRUPPLANT
24/08/2014 FANDANGO FC -B- Hidropedales
29/06/2014 CA GUSUN RC Camarons
04/05/2014 New Santaka Atomos FC
09/03/2014 Gaz United Wilox 515
12/01/2014 quieresalami Torresno FC
17/11/2013 Snikers Jambos Locos
22/09/2013 doping pcc13fc
28/07/2013 CD Torrelago fimatel FC
02/06/2013 Ohnigres FC Ath. Laguna
07/04/2013 salze dor Universidad
10/02/2013 Tineo Drunks Eroica
16/12/2012 briatore maikelfc
21/10/2012 Torresno FC pure hot -B-
26/08/2012 CD BADAJOZ briatore
01/07/2012 Bichi 929 Storm 375
06/05/2012 Nusty Boys Dream Team F
11/03/2012 Franz FC -B- TITANES79
15/01/2012 Arse C.F. Xerez D.F.C.
20/11/2011 CD La Flecha ADRV 1924
25/09/2011 FANDANGO FC -B- JC.Albear
31/07/2011 FC CarpeDiem ALL BLACK 07
05/06/2011 Ath. Laguna HBLTEAM
10/04/2011 Sarmiento CD Torrelago
13/02/2011 Betis United R.Valladolid
19/12/2010 Real Kutara LOS PAPINEST
24/10/2010 Luna Azul SV -B- Nusty Boys
29/08/2010 Bcn United Snikers
04/07/2010 Dragones Vilalta FC
09/05/2010 Eroica Bayern Trini
14/03/2010 HBLTEAM FANDANGO FC -B-
17/01/2010 RC Camarons R.C.D.E
22/11/2009 Arrancadilla -B- Vilalta FC
27/09/2009 MiH Pataduraa
02/08/2009 pakets fc -B- Maqueda C.F.
07/06/2009 44OP maikelfc
12/04/2009 matatan A Lagoa S.D.
15/02/2009 FC Fuseros Gaz United
21/12/2008 FC Wolverine C.D.Cospeito
26/10/2008 briatore fimatel FC
31/08/2008 Atolon GeneracionX
06/07/2008 AGRUPPLANT Dragones
11/05/2008 HAPPY DAY Atomos FC
16/03/2008 R.Valladolid Tauru 670
20/01/2008 quieresalami CD Dimoni
25/11/2007 Arrancadilla -B- VodKaRedBull
30/09/2007 Coco club Real Kutara
05/08/2007 Club Jamaica Toros
10/06/2007 Dream Team F Sarmiento
15/04/2007 LA CITY FC Relo Team
18/02/2007 New Santaka C.D. Aragon
24/12/2006 Bichi 929 Franz FC -B-
29/10/2006 Ohnigres FC PETATINAIKOS
03/09/2006 FC Be 62 FANDANGO FC -B-
09/07/2006 BurtonAlbion Dragones
14/05/2006 Club Manoli Gaz United
19/03/2006 Relo Team MACHUPICHUS
22/01/2006 Sarelly Team Dep.Glorioso
27/11/2005 VodKaRedBull LOS PAPINEST
02/10/2005 pure hot -B- Club Jamaica
07/08/2005 maikelfc DOSSIS.ES -B-
12/06/2005 R Madrid OC -B- Luna Azul SV -B-
17/04/2005 doping JC.Albear
20/02/2005 Pataduraa RCD Donetsk
26/12/2004 Valderaduey maikelfc
31/10/2004 FC Ya 771 Cruzados F.C
05/09/2004 A Lagoa S.D. DOSSIS.ES -B-
11/07/2004 Maqueda C.F. Dream Team F
16/05/2004 Dep.Glorioso Symmachiiari
21/03/2004 MARE NOSTRUM pcc13fc
25/01/2004 ADRV 1924 Benavente FC
30/11/2003 FANDANGO FC -B- MUFC Champion
05/10/2003 circulo B Atlantico
10/08/2003 Dragones Club Jamaica
15/06/2003 copsa matatan
20/04/2003 TITANES79 Universidad
23/02/2003 Real Kutara VodKaRedBull

Liga



Publicidad