Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


Palmarés Pais / División - Grupo 73


Fecha Equipo Campeón Equipo Subcampeón
10/11/2019 Pakete.f.c -B- ViejaGuardia
15/09/2019 C.S.III AGRUPPLANT
21/07/2019 Arse C.F. Jan Venegoor
26/05/2019 tito listo UE RI 600
31/03/2019 PARRONET FC CarpeDiem
03/02/2019 AGRUPPLANT Benavente FC
09/12/2018 FC CarpeDiem ViejaGuardia
14/10/2018 CD Torrelago AGRUPPLANT
19/08/2018 Atlantico Jan Venegoor
24/06/2018 Storm 375 Arse C.F.
29/04/2018 MiH Club Jamaica
04/03/2018 Torresno FC KoKe FC
07/01/2018 Hidropedales PDG city
12/11/2017 CD Dimoni Pakete.f.c -B-
17/09/2017 R.Valladolid Jan Venegoor
23/07/2017 tito listo Tauru 670
28/05/2017 Pakete.f.c -B- HAPPY DAY
02/04/2017 fimatel FC D.G.Pitu
05/02/2017 R.Valladolid PARRONET
11/12/2016 quieresalami Pakete.f.c -B-
16/10/2016 Amaveda HBLTEAM
21/08/2016 Los Kevins PARRONET
26/06/2016 Tauru 670 xoto cf
01/05/2016 Arse C.F. C.S.III
06/03/2016 FC CarpeDiem tito listo
10/01/2016 PARRONET R Madrid OC -B-
15/11/2015 FC CarpeDiem reseteado
20/09/2015 New Santaka R Madrid OC -B-
26/07/2015 Club Jamaica reseteado
31/05/2015 Snikers Core team
05/04/2015 Endaseros fc RenolerosFC
08/02/2015 PARRONET Gaz United
14/12/2014 AGRUPPLANT MACHUPICHUS
19/10/2014 xoto cf Wilox 515
24/08/2014 briatore New Santaka
29/06/2014 FC Wolverine HAPPY DAY
04/05/2014 Endaseros fc Franz FC -B-
09/03/2014 Jambos Locos Torresno FC
12/01/2014 Snikers RacingCorona
17/11/2013 doping CD Torrelago
22/09/2013 PDG city fimatel FC
28/07/2013 briatore salze dor
02/06/2013 Amsterdam FC maikelfc
07/04/2013 Maqueda C.F. cotanes powr
10/02/2013 FC Fuseros Real Duro CF
16/12/2012 pure hot -B- MUFC Champion
21/10/2012 TITANES79 Vazcaratazo
26/08/2012 Nusty Boys Bichi 929
01/07/2012 MERCURIO Valderaduey
06/05/2012 C.D.Cospeito CD Torrelago
11/03/2012 Xerez D.F.C. Sarelly Team
15/01/2012 CD La Flecha konfy
20/11/2011 JC.Albear FC Belgrado -B-
25/09/2011 Ath. Laguna ALL BLACK 07
31/07/2011 HBLTEAM reseteado
05/06/2011 Sarmiento Valtuerta
10/04/2011 Bcn United R.Valladolid
13/02/2011 FC Nuriotero A Lagoa S.D.
19/12/2010 Nusty Boys Dinamo B
24/10/2010 FANDANGO FC -B- Ohnigres FC
29/08/2010 KoKe FC FC Barcelona
04/07/2010 A Lagoa S.D. Jan Venegoor
09/05/2010 Atomos FC HBLTEAM
14/03/2010 reseteado R.C.D.E
17/01/2010 Relo Team RA Team
22/11/2009 ST JORDI Pataduraa
27/09/2009 A Lagoa S.D. 44OP
02/08/2009 maikelfc Valderaduey
07/06/2009 matatan pure hot -B-
12/04/2009 Dimoni C.F Estrellas fc -B-
15/02/2009 Bayern Trini FC Wolverine
21/12/2008 fimatel FC Xerez D.F.C.
26/10/2008 Toros GeneracionX
31/08/2008 PARRONET AGRUPPLANT
06/07/2008 MERCURIO Breogan FC
11/05/2008 HBLTEAM Relo Team
16/03/2008 CD Dimoni tito listo
20/01/2008 Club Jamaica Benavente FC
25/11/2007 Vazcaratazo FC Barcelona
30/09/2007 Dep.Glorioso MARE NOSTRUM
05/08/2007 D.BOSCO LA CITY FC
10/06/2007 Costa Roja MUFC Champion
15/04/2007 Core team Franz FC -B-
18/02/2007 Pakete.f.c -B- Xerez D.F.C.
24/12/2006 FC Yaguajay -B- PETATINAIKOS
29/10/2006 AGRUPPLANT FC Belgrado -B-
03/09/2006 Real Kutara MUFC Champion
09/07/2006 CD Dimoni Dep.Glorioso
14/05/2006 MACHUPICHUS Arse C.F.
19/03/2006 Sarelly Team VodKaRedBull
22/01/2006 copsa quieresalami
27/11/2005 Real Duro CF Core team
02/10/2005 maikelfc ST JORDI
07/08/2005 Luna Azul SV -B- RacingCorona
12/06/2005 copsa Kaas
17/04/2005 MBB FC ALL BLACK 07
20/02/2005 Cruzados F.C Valtuerta
26/12/2004 Dimoni C.F copsa
31/10/2004 A Lagoa S.D. TITANES79
05/09/2004 malag 347 FC Barcelona
11/07/2004 ADRV 1924 New Santaka
16/05/2004 matatan Arse C.F.
21/03/2004 Amsterdam FC Valtuerta
25/01/2004 MUFC Champion AGRUPPLANT
30/11/2003 circulo B Atlantico
05/10/2003 Dragones copsa
10/08/2003 Hidropedales Kaas
15/06/2003 Dinamo B VodKaRedBull
20/04/2003 Real Kutara Club Manoli
23/02/2003 Un frixuelo salze dor

Liga