Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


Palmarés Pais / División - Grupo 28


Fecha Equipo Campeón Equipo Subcampeón
10/11/2019 Amaveda ALL BLACK 07
15/09/2019 CD Dimoni circulo B
21/07/2019 ALL BLACK 07 HAPPY DAY
26/05/2019 FC Fuseros Los Kevins
31/03/2019 ALL BLACK 07 New Santaka
03/02/2019 Ohnigres FC Amaveda
09/12/2018 Club Jamaica FC Fuseros
14/10/2018 Snikers C.S.III
19/08/2018 New Santaka ALL BLACK 07
24/06/2018 MACHUPICHUS circulo B
29/04/2018 Torresno FC MUFC Champion
04/03/2018 Coco club HAPPY DAY
07/01/2018 Alcor City New Santaka
12/11/2017 HAPPY DAY Los Kevins
17/09/2017 Pedrajs City Gaz United
23/07/2017 copsa fimatel FC
28/05/2017 New Santaka Amaveda
02/04/2017 quieresalami Pedrajs City
05/02/2017 New Santaka CD Torrelago
11/12/2016 Coco club Los Kevins
16/10/2016 cotanes powr Luna Azul SV -B-
21/08/2016 U. Viera CD Torrelago
26/06/2016 maikelfc FC Wolverine
01/05/2016 Gaz United Alcor City
06/03/2016 LonelyHearts CD Torrelago
10/01/2016 MACHUPICHUS Gaz United
15/11/2015 circulo B Pedrajs City
20/09/2015 Snikers Coco club
26/07/2015 cotanes powr Wilox 515
31/05/2015 circulo B quieresalami
05/04/2015 Coco club New Santaka
08/02/2015 circulo B fimatel FC
14/12/2014 quieresalami FC Wolverine
19/10/2014 copsa cotanes powr
24/08/2014 quieresalami tito listo
29/06/2014 Snikers Torresno FC
04/05/2014 CD Torrelago Coco club
09/03/2014 Ath. Laguna Errantes F.C
12/01/2014 doping Coco club
17/11/2013 MERCURIO FC CarpeDiem
22/09/2013 Eroica MUFC Champion
28/07/2013 Dimoni C.F MACHUPICHUS
02/06/2013 Maqueda C.F. cotanes powr
07/04/2013 TITANES79 MERCURIO
10/02/2013 pure hot -B- Sarelly Team
16/12/2012 FC Barcelona Nusty Boys
21/10/2012 PARRONET Kaas
26/08/2012 Sarelly Team konfy
01/07/2012 ST JORDI Dinamo B
06/05/2012 Arse C.F. Sarelly Team
11/03/2012 PARRONET R.Valladolid
15/01/2012 Atomos FC FC Belgrado -B-
20/11/2011 AGRUPPLANT reseteado
25/09/2011 MiH Amaveda
31/07/2011 Sarmiento UE RI 600
05/06/2011 F.C Infornet Luna Azul SV -B-
10/04/2011 A Lagoa S.D. Nusty Boys
13/02/2011 pakets fc -B- KoKe FC
19/12/2010 Efteling FC ST JORDI
24/10/2010 Bayern Trini JUAN CARLOS
29/08/2010 globeroF.C Eroica
04/07/2010 MARE NOSTRUM Atomos FC
09/05/2010 Dimoni C.F reseteado
14/03/2010 matatan D.G.Pitu
17/01/2010 Atolon ST JORDI
22/11/2009 maikelfc Toros
27/09/2009 pure hot -B- circulo B
02/08/2009 Bayern Trini Jan Venegoor
07/06/2009 salze dor FC Wolverine
12/04/2009 Bayern Trini doping
15/02/2009 Efteling FC JUAN CARLOS
21/12/2008 AGRUPPLANT Toros
26/10/2008 RenolerosFC MACHUPICHUS
31/08/2008 ST JORDI MUFC Champion
06/07/2008 HBLTEAM Core team
11/05/2008 quieresalami LA CITY FC
16/03/2008 Benavente FC R Madrid OC -B-
20/01/2008 ST JORDI Dimoni C.F
25/11/2007 Valtuerta NINU
30/09/2007 D.G.Pitu Kaas
05/08/2007 NINU Valtuerta
10/06/2007 quieresalami MACHUPICHUS
15/04/2007 NINU CD Dimoni
18/02/2007 salze dor doping
24/12/2006 RA Team ST JORDI
29/10/2006 Maqueda C.F. Dep.Glorioso
03/09/2006 maikelfc MERCURIO
09/07/2006 MBB FC ST JORDI
14/05/2006 Bcn United Efteling FC
19/03/2006 maikelfc copsa
22/01/2006 Bcn United CD BADAJOZ
27/11/2005 maikelfc Efteling FC
02/10/2005 Luna Azul SV -B- Dinamo B
07/08/2005 CD BADAJOZ Bcn United
12/06/2005 Un frixuelo Pedrajs City
17/04/2005 Efteling FC quieresalami
20/02/2005 AGRUPPLANT RenolerosFC
26/12/2004 Dinamo B malag 347
31/10/2004 Maqueda C.F. Sarmiento
05/09/2004 briatore Dinamo B
11/07/2004 Pedrajs City Efteling FC
16/05/2004 NINU AGRUPPLANT
21/03/2004 MUFC Champion Melon 624
25/01/2004 Dinamo B Atlantico
30/11/2003 Walpur FC Dragones
05/10/2003 Luna Azul SV -B- Alcor City
10/08/2003 TITANES79 Dinamo B
15/06/2003 Real Kutara Club Manoli
20/04/2003 Un frixuelo salze dor
23/02/2003 New Santaka Toros Bravos
16/01/2003 U. Viera Benavente FC
08/12/2002 Pakete.f.c -B- Relo Team
31/10/2002 Arse C.F. xoto cf

Liga