Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Amistosos

Otras Secc.


InterLiga - 122ª edición


 
Grupo1 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Charrua Jrs. X X X
 Los Choches X X X
 FC.Petrus X X X
 Urunia FC X X X
  
Grupo2 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Uchiha CF X X X
 C.F. de F. X X X
 punta F.C. X X X
 ZaTaN FC X X X
 
Grupo3 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 U.D. Carnota X X X
 The Kies X X X
 Residuales X X X
 Hachis X X X
  
Grupo4 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Atl. Tradis X X X
 Billabona X X X
 ricky F.C X X X
 Real Team X X X
 
Grupo5 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 GuaCaMaYoS X X X
 Bayonja FC X X X
 oviedopool X X X
 C.D. Lugo X X X
  
Grupo6 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 C.Seversky X X X
 Luismi F.C X X X
 Ath. Laguna X X X
 tetoteam X X X
 
Grupo7 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 F.C.B. FISH X X X
 Depor X X X
 Union X X X
 Narón Utd. X X X
  
Grupo8 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Gemela X X X
 Orlando red X X X
 F.C.Masaos X X X
 Guadiana X X X
 
Grupo9 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VfB Pinet X X X
 Águilas X X X
 Andalus C.D. X X X
 Whacko X X X
  
Grupo10 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VALLE SFC X X X
 Espartanos X X X
 Tifosi FC X X X
 Irvine2 X X X
 
Grupo11 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 mesqunclub X X X
 Mujeresrobot X X X
 los peques X X X
 Patosete X X X
  
Grupo12 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Montoya Ut X X X
 Los Kevins X X X
 Xomi X X X
 R. Zurbanita X X X
 
Grupo13 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Pakete.f.c X X X
 Monbol X X X
 perroflauta X X X
 FC MAXIM05 X X X
  
Grupo14 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 soyjorgge X X X
 Real Munilla X X X
 Tunguska X X X
 At.Eivissenc X X X
 
Grupo15 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Martorell X X X
 Timolandia X X X
 Rapapolvo F. X X X
 NPAM 2020 X X X
  
Grupo16 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Rosario Ar X X X
 Zurrapapos X X X
 Mastrencos X X X
 R.Vialnorte X X X
 
Grupo17 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 ARCANGEL X X X
 HIFK X X X
 Ribe Utd X X X
 balmes.c.f X X X
  
Grupo18 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 DOSSIS.ES X X X
 Envigado X X X
 Meque X X X
 Huesconsin X X X
 
Grupo19 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FC Algeciras X X X
 Atl. Asturias X X X
 BENIGUTI X X X
 CASPA_FC X X X
  
Grupo20 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Raudex X X X
 CD Bergen X X X
 Mursianu X X X
 Arrancadilla X X X
 
Grupo21 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Armrodgon X X X
 CF Se queda X X X
 C.D.Tenerife X X X
 JositoTeam X X X
  
Grupo22 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Eresma C.F X X X
 Inde FC X X X
 Coca Jrs. X X X
 Benavente FC X X X
 
Grupo23 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Pto Sagunto X X X
 EVOLUTION MT X X X
 CASTELL0N CD X X X
 San Anton X X X
  
Grupo24 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VALENCIACF X X X
 Velez X X X
 The Cannibal X X X
 Trevias City X X X
 
Grupo25 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FC Alizeero X X X
 Hispanidad X X X
 FANDANGO FC X X X
 r.betis X X X
  
Grupo26 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Almafuerte X X X
 kanpest X X X
 Werewolves X X X
 Whiteam X X X
 
Grupo27 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Berdica Fc X X X
 RUMBERAS X X X
 jujuy X X X
 The Tenors X X X
  
Grupo28 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 IFK Nordiska X X X
 Worms FC X X X
 Hormazuela X X X
 MillenniuM X X X
 
Grupo29 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Lebowsky FC X X X
 Zurigorri X X X
 Real OPC X X X
 VodkaLimon X X X
  
Grupo30 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Vigo Palace X X X
 UDFurtaPeras X X X
 Ciklos F.C X X X
 añuroc al X X X
 
Grupo31 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Kamchatka X X X
 R.Quimeras X X X
 Atl.Contrata X X X
 TINTIN X X X
  
Grupo32 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Varesse X X X
 FERZA TEAM X X X
 HeAvYMeTaL X X X
 Vallense CF X X X


Opciones

liguilla
fase final
palmares

mostrar resultados


Publicidad