Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Amistosos

Otras Secc.


InterLiga - 126ª edición


 
Grupo1 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Lebowsky FC X X X
 Lost2dRiver X X X
 HIFK X X X
 Coronitas X X X
  
Grupo2 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FC Algeciras X X X
 Velez X X X
 Worms FC X X X
 Monbol X X X
 
Grupo3 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Huesconsin X X X
 Xomi X X X
 TrainingTime X X X
 Tifosi FC X X X
  
Grupo4 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Bayonja FC X X X
 The Tenors X X X
 Wagen FC X X X
 F.C.B. FISH X X X
 
Grupo5 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Envigado X X X
 Espartanos X X X
 Timolandia X X X
 NakedCity X X X
  
Grupo6 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FC MAXIM05 X X X
 RUMBERAS X X X
 Hispanidad X X X
 Liberty FC X X X
 
Grupo7 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Armrodgon X X X
 MillenniuM X X X
 Los Mochil X X X
 Billabona X X X
  
Grupo8 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Atl. Asturias X X X
 Eresma C.F X X X
 VodkaLimon X X X
 Verdes fc X X X
 
Grupo9 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 La Eternidad X X X
 Andalus C.D. X X X
 Calasparra X X X
 At. Edin X X X
  
Grupo10 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Zurigorri X X X
 Espanyol X X X
 tetoteam X X X
 Benavente FC X X X
 
Grupo11 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FC Alizeero X X X
 Montoya Ut X X X
 U.D. Carnota X X X
 dsp2021 X X X
  
Grupo12 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 C.F. de F. X X X
 Los Kevins X X X
 EVOLUTION MT X X X
 New Pdrajs X X X
 
Grupo13 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Guadiana X X X
 Pto Sagunto X X X
 Narón Utd. X X X
 Varesse X X X
  
Grupo14 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 kanpest X X X
 Meque X X X
 xInfernox X X X
 Regalandia X X X
 
Grupo15 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 IdleWild X X X
 Martorell X X X
 MANJULA X X X
 Whiteam X X X
  
Grupo16 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Diplo F.C. X X X
 pakets fc X X X
 los peques X X X
 UDFurtaPeras X X X
 
Grupo17 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VALENCIACF X X X
 Rosario Ar X X X
 RCRH1889 X X X
 Rapapolvo FC X X X
  
Grupo18 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 ISS-Pro X X X
 ARCANGEL X X X
 jujuy X X X
 Porlaromy X X X
 
Grupo19 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FERZA TEAM X X X
 CF Se queda X X X
 Hualaan MT X X X
 Ancestral X X X
  
Grupo20 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 IFK Nordiska X X X
 skuirlys 2.0 X X X
 jionde X X X
 UE RIBA X X X
 
Grupo21 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Residuales X X X
 BENIGUTI X X X
 Berdica Fc X X X
 Doors X X X
  
Grupo22 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Atl. Tradis X X X
 CD Nerja X X X
 Joint Boys X X X
 GuaCaMaYoS X X X
 
Grupo23 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 The Kies X X X
 Gemela X X X
 Green devils X X X
 Luismi F.C X X X
  
Grupo24 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Almafuerte X X X
 Uchiha CF X X X
 Rara Avis X X X
 Águilas X X X
 
Grupo25 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 slavenzahovi X X X
 Big Fish X X X
 R. Zurbanita X X X
 La moscaGao X X X
  
Grupo26 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Charrua Jrs. X X X
 Hormazuela X X X
 Box Lunch X X X
 Trevias City X X X
 
Grupo27 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 mesqunclub X X X
 Coca Jrs. X X X
 Tunguska X X X
 CD EL RUBIO X X X
  
Grupo28 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 SD Brion X X X
 Ribe Utd X X X
 Pakete.f.c X X X
 Lugones FC X X X
 
Grupo29 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VALLE SFC X X X
 CASPA_FC X X X
 Halamadrid X X X
 CD Bergen X X X
  
Grupo30 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VfB Pinet X X X
 InterStar X X X
 TUSALANA X X X
 Kaizer FC X X X
 
Grupo31 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Los Boliches X X X
 The Cannibal X X X
 Errantes F.C X X X
 Whacko X X X
  
Grupo32 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Depor X X X
 oviedopool X X X
 Los Jedis X X X
 Risitas CF X X X


Opciones

liguilla
fase final
palmares

mostrar resultados


Publicidad